final résults clasica san sebastian 2011
1 Philippe Gilbert (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto 5:48:52
2 Carlos Barredo Llamazales (Spa) Rabobank Cycling Team 0:00:12
3 Greg Van Avermaet (Bel) BMC Racing Team 0:00:14
4 Joaquím Rodríguez Oliver (Spa) Katusha Team
5 Dries Devenyns (Bel) Quickstep Cycling Team
6 Fränk Schleck (Lux) Leopard Trek
7 Haimar Zubeldia Agirre (Spa) Team RadioShack
8 Samuel Sanchez Gonzalez (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi
9 Rigoberto Uran Uran (Col) Sky Procycling
10 Jelle Vanendert (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto 0:00:50
11 Simon Gerrans (Aus) Sky Procycling 0:02:05
12 Simone Ponzi (Ita) Liquigas-Cannondale
13 Matti Breschel (Den) Rabobank Cycling Team
14 Francesco Gavazzi (Ita) Lampre - ISD
15 Jose Joaquin Rojas Gil (Spa) Movistar Team
16 Murilo Antonio Fischer (Bra) Team Garmin-Cervelo
17 Juan Jose Cobo Acebo (Spa) Geox-TMC
18 Sylvain Chavanel (Fra) Quickstep Cycling Team
19 Ryder Hesjedal (Can) Team Garmin-Cervelo
20 Mathias Frank (Swi) BMC Racing Team
21 Manuele Mori (Ita) Lampre - ISD
22 Sébastien Minard (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
23 Nicolas Roche (Irl) AG2R La Mondiale
24 Daniel Navarro Garcia (Spa) Saxo Bank Sungard
25 Stijn Devolder (Bel) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team
26 Eduard Vorganov (Rus) Katusha Team
27 Rob Ruijgh (Ned) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team
28 Daniel Moreno Fernandez (Spa) Katusha Team
29 Luis Leon Sanchez Gil (Spa) Rabobank Cycling Team
30 Linus Gerdemann (Ger) Leopard Trek 0:02:08
31 David Lopez Garcia (Spa) Movistar Team
32 Vladimir Gusev (Rus) Katusha Team
33 Denis Menchov (Rus) Geox-TMC
34 Ivan Basso (Ita) Liquigas-Cannondale
35 Jérôme Pineau (Fra) Quickstep Cycling Team 0:02:36
36 Michael Barry (Can) Sky Procycling 0:04:16
37 Gorazd Stangelj (Slo) Pro Team Astana
38 Antonio Piedra Perez (Spa) Andalucia Caja Granada
39 Joost Van Leijen (Ned) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team
40 Laurens Ten Dam (Ned) Rabobank Cycling Team 0:04:27
41 José Herrada Lopez (Spa) Caja Rural 0:05:04
42 Sergio Pardilla Belllón (Spa) Movistar Team 0:05:31
43 Markel Irizar Aranburu (Spa) Team RadioShack 0:06:33
44 Peter Velits (Svk) HTC-Highroad
45 Damiano Cunego (Ita) Lampre - ISD
46 Rafael Valls Ferri (Spa) Geox-TMC
47 Jesús Herrada Lopez (Spa) Movistar Team
48 Leonardo Bertagnolli (Ita) Lampre - ISD
49 Vicente David Bernabeu Armengol (Spa) Andalucia Caja Granada
50 Stefan Denifl (Aut) Leopard Trek
51 Fabricio Ferrari (Uru) Caja Rural
52 Xabier Zandio Echaide (Spa) Sky Procycling
53 Damiano Caruso (Ita) Liquigas-Cannondale
54 Paolo Tiralongo (Ita) Pro Team Astana
55 Johann Tschopp (Swi) BMC Racing Team
56 Yuriy Trofimov (Rus) Katusha Team
57 Karsten Kroon (Ned) BMC Racing Team
58 Imanol Erviti Ollo (Spa) Movistar Team 0:09:08
59 Josep Jufre Pou (Spa) Pro Team Astana
60 Julian Dean (NZl) Team Garmin-Cervelo
61 Ruben Perez Moreno (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi
62 Mirko Selvaggi (Ita) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team
63 Rémy Di Gregorio (Fra) Pro Team Astana
64 Fumiyuki Beppu (Jpn) Team RadioShack
65 Fabio Felline (Ita) Geox-TMC
66 Julien Loubet (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
67 Blel Kadri (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
68 Philip Deignan (Irl) Team RadioShack
69 Mikel Landa Meana (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi
70 Oscar Freire Gomez (Spa) Rabobank Cycling Team
71 Adrián Palomares Villaplana (Spa) Andalucia Caja Granada
ou final results
1BelgiëPhilippe GilbertbeOmega Pharma - Lotto5u48'52"2SpanjeCarlos Barredo LlamazalesnlRabobankop 12"3BelgiëGreg Van AvermaetusBMC Racing Teamop 14"4SpanjeJoaquím Rodriguez OliverruKatusha Teamz.t 5BelgiëDries DevenynsbeQuick Step Cycling Teamz.t 6LuxemburgFränk SchleckluTeam Leopard - Trekz.t 7SpanjeHaimar Zubeldia AgirreusTeam RadioShackz.t 8SpanjeSamuel Sánchez GonzalezesEuskaltel - Euskadiz.t 9ColombiaRigoberto UrangbSky Procyclingz.t 10BelgiëJelle VanendertbeOmega Pharma - Lottoop 50"11AustraliëSimon GerransgbSky Procyclingop 2'05"12ItaliëSimone PonziitLiquigas - Cannondalez.t 13DenemarkenMatti BreschelnlRabobankz.t 14ItaliëFrancesco GavazziitLampre - ISDz.t 15SpanjeJosé Joaquin Rojas GilesMovistar Teamz.t 16BraziliëMurilo Antonio FischerusGarmin - Cervéloz.t 17SpanjeJuan José Cobo AceboesGeox - TMCz.t 18FrankrijkSylvain ChavanelbeQuick Step Cycling Teamz.t 19CanadaRyder HesjedalusGarmin - Cervéloz.t 20ZwitserlandMathias FrankusBMC Racing Teamz.t 21ItaliëManuele MoriitLampre - ISDz.t 22FrankrijkSébastien MinardfrAg2r - La Mondialez.t 23IerlandNicholas RochefrAg2r - La Mondialez.t 24SpanjeDaniel Navarro GarciadkTeam Saxo Bank - SunGardz.t 25BelgiëStijn DevoldernlVacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Teamz.t 26RuslandEduard VorganovruKatusha Teamz.t 27NederlandRob RuijghnlVacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Teamz.t 28SpanjeDaniel Moreno FernandezruKatusha Teamz.t 29SpanjeLuis Léon Sanchez GilnlRabobankz.t 30DuitslandLinus GerdemannluTeam Leopard - Trekop 2'08"31SpanjeDavid Lopez GarciaesMovistar Teamz.t 32RuslandVladimir GusevruKatusha Teamz.t 33RuslandDenis MenchovesGeox - TMCz.t 34ItaliëIvan BassoitLiquigas - Cannondalez.t 35FrankrijkJérôme PineaubeQuick Step Cycling Teamop 2'36"36CanadaMichael BarrygbSky Procyclingop 4'16"37SloveniëGorazd StangeljkzAstana Pro Teamz.t 38SpanjeAntonio Piedra PerezesAndalucia Caja Granadaz.t 39NederlandJoost van LeijennlVacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Teamz.t 40NederlandLaurens ten DamnlRabobankop 4'27"41SpanjeJosé Herrada LopezesCaja Ruralop 5'04"42SpanjeSergio Pardilla BellonesMovistar Teamop 5'31"43SpanjeMarkel Irizar AranburuusTeam RadioShackop 6'33"44SlowakijePeter VelitsusTeam HTC - Highroadz.t 45ItaliëDamiano CunegoitLampre - ISDz.t 46SpanjeRafael Valls FerriesGeox - TMCz.t 47SpanjeJesus Herrada LopezesMovistar Teamz.t 48ItaliëLeonardo BertagnolliitLampre - ISDz.t 49SpanjeVicente David Bernabeu ArmengolesAndalucia Caja Granadaz.t 50OostenrijkStefan DeniflluTeam Leopard - Trekz.t 51SpanjeGorka Izaguirre InsaustiesEuskaltel - Euskadiz.t 52UruguayFabricio Ferrari BarceloesCaja Ruralz.t 53SpanjeXabier Zandio EchaidegbSky Procyclingz.t 54ItaliëDamiano CarusoitLiquigas - Cannondalez.t 55ItaliëPaolo TiralongokzAstana Pro Teamz.t 56ZwitserlandJohann TschoppusBMC Racing Teamz.t 57RuslandYury TrofimovruKatusha Teamz.t 58NederlandKarsten KroonusBMC Racing Teamz.t 59SpanjeImanol ErvitiesMovistar Teamop 9'08"60SpanjeJosep Jufre PoukzAstana Pro Teamz.t 61Nieuw-ZeelandJulian DeanusGarmin - Cervéloz.t 62SpanjeRuben Perez MorenoesEuskaltel - Euskadiz.t 63ItaliëMirko SelvagginlVacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Teamz.t 64FrankrijkRémy Di GregoriokzAstana Pro Teamz.t 65JapanFumiyuki BeppuusTeam RadioShackz.t 66ItaliëFabio FellineesGeox - TMCz.t 67FrankrijkJulien LoubetfrAg2r - La Mondialez.t 68FrankrijkBlel KadrifrAg2r - La Mondialez.t 69IerlandPhilip DeignanusTeam RadioShackz.t 70SpanjeMikel Landa MeanaesEuskaltel - Euskadiz.t 71SpanjeOscar Freire GomeznlRabobankz.t 72SpanjeAdrian Palomares VillaplanaesAndalucia Caja Granadaz.t 73FrankrijkHubert DupontfrAg2r - La Mondialez.t 74BelgiëGert DockxbeOmega Pharma - Lottoz.t 75FrankrijkGuillaume BonnafondfrAg2r - La Mondialez.t 76ItaliëDaniele PietropolliitLampre - ISDz.t 77ItaliëDario David CionigbSky Procyclingz.t 78ItaliëMauro FinettoitLiquigas - Cannondalez.t 79PolenSylwester SzmyditLiquigas - Cannondalez.t 80BelgiëYannick EijssenusBMC Racing Teamz.t 81BelgiëKlaas LodewyckbeOmega Pharma - Lottoz.t 82DenemarkenAndré SteensendkTeam Saxo Bank - SunGardz.t 83SpanjeJesus Hernandez BlazquezdkTeam Saxo Bank - SunGardz.t 84RuslandVladimir KarpetsruKatusha Teamz.t 85SpanjeAlberto Losada AlguacilruKatusha Teamz.t 86DenemarkenAnders LundluTeam Leopard - Trekz.t 87NederlandAddy EngelsbeQuick Step Cycling Teamz.t 88BelgiëBjörn LeukemansnlVacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Teamz.t 89SpanjeJosé Vicente Toribio AlcoleaesAndalucia Caja Granadaop 14'26"90SpanjeJose Luis Roldán CarmonaesAndalucia Caja Granadaz.t 91SpanjeIgor Romero EtxebarriaesCaja Ruralz.t 92OekraïneDenys KostyukitLampre - ISDz.t 93SpanjeAitor Perez ArrietaitLampre - ISDz.t 94NederlandTom StamsnijderluTeam Leopard - Trekz.t 95OekraïneVolodymir GustovdkTeam Saxo Bank - SunGardz.t 96OekraïneAndriy GrivkokzAstana Pro Teamz.t 97BelgiëJens DebusscherebeOmega Pharma - Lottoz.t 98BelgiëOlivier KaisenbeOmega Pharma - Lottoz.t 99BelgiëJulien VermotebeQuick Step Cycling Teamz.t 100PortugalRui Alberto Costa Da FariaesMovistar Teamz.t 101BelgiëBen HermansusTeam RadioShackz.t 102SpanjeDavid Gutierrez GutierrezesGeox - TMCz.t 103SpanjeJavier Moreno BazanesCaja Ruralz.t 104BelgiëJan GhyselinckusTeam HTC - Highroadz.t 105FrankrijkCyril DesselfrAg2r - La Mondialez.t 106SpanjeInigo Cuesta Lopez de CastroesCaja Ruralz.t 107SpanjeJulian Sanchez PimientaesCaja Ruralz.t 108ColombiaMauricio Alberto Ardila CanoesGeox - TMCz.t
1 Philippe Gilbert (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto 5:48:52
2 Carlos Barredo Llamazales (Spa) Rabobank Cycling Team 0:00:12
3 Greg Van Avermaet (Bel) BMC Racing Team 0:00:14
4 Joaquím Rodríguez Oliver (Spa) Katusha Team
5 Dries Devenyns (Bel) Quickstep Cycling Team
6 Fränk Schleck (Lux) Leopard Trek
7 Haimar Zubeldia Agirre (Spa) Team RadioShack
8 Samuel Sanchez Gonzalez (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi
9 Rigoberto Uran Uran (Col) Sky Procycling
10 Jelle Vanendert (Bel) Omega Pharma-Lotto 0:00:50
11 Simon Gerrans (Aus) Sky Procycling 0:02:05
12 Simone Ponzi (Ita) Liquigas-Cannondale
13 Matti Breschel (Den) Rabobank Cycling Team
14 Francesco Gavazzi (Ita) Lampre - ISD
15 Jose Joaquin Rojas Gil (Spa) Movistar Team
16 Murilo Antonio Fischer (Bra) Team Garmin-Cervelo
17 Juan Jose Cobo Acebo (Spa) Geox-TMC
18 Sylvain Chavanel (Fra) Quickstep Cycling Team
19 Ryder Hesjedal (Can) Team Garmin-Cervelo
20 Mathias Frank (Swi) BMC Racing Team
21 Manuele Mori (Ita) Lampre - ISD
22 Sébastien Minard (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
23 Nicolas Roche (Irl) AG2R La Mondiale
24 Daniel Navarro Garcia (Spa) Saxo Bank Sungard
25 Stijn Devolder (Bel) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team
26 Eduard Vorganov (Rus) Katusha Team
27 Rob Ruijgh (Ned) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team
28 Daniel Moreno Fernandez (Spa) Katusha Team
29 Luis Leon Sanchez Gil (Spa) Rabobank Cycling Team
30 Linus Gerdemann (Ger) Leopard Trek 0:02:08
31 David Lopez Garcia (Spa) Movistar Team
32 Vladimir Gusev (Rus) Katusha Team
33 Denis Menchov (Rus) Geox-TMC
34 Ivan Basso (Ita) Liquigas-Cannondale
35 Jérôme Pineau (Fra) Quickstep Cycling Team 0:02:36
36 Michael Barry (Can) Sky Procycling 0:04:16
37 Gorazd Stangelj (Slo) Pro Team Astana
38 Antonio Piedra Perez (Spa) Andalucia Caja Granada
39 Joost Van Leijen (Ned) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team
40 Laurens Ten Dam (Ned) Rabobank Cycling Team 0:04:27
41 José Herrada Lopez (Spa) Caja Rural 0:05:04
42 Sergio Pardilla Belllón (Spa) Movistar Team 0:05:31
43 Markel Irizar Aranburu (Spa) Team RadioShack 0:06:33
44 Peter Velits (Svk) HTC-Highroad
45 Damiano Cunego (Ita) Lampre - ISD
46 Rafael Valls Ferri (Spa) Geox-TMC
47 Jesús Herrada Lopez (Spa) Movistar Team
48 Leonardo Bertagnolli (Ita) Lampre - ISD
49 Vicente David Bernabeu Armengol (Spa) Andalucia Caja Granada
50 Stefan Denifl (Aut) Leopard Trek
51 Fabricio Ferrari (Uru) Caja Rural
52 Xabier Zandio Echaide (Spa) Sky Procycling
53 Damiano Caruso (Ita) Liquigas-Cannondale
54 Paolo Tiralongo (Ita) Pro Team Astana
55 Johann Tschopp (Swi) BMC Racing Team
56 Yuriy Trofimov (Rus) Katusha Team
57 Karsten Kroon (Ned) BMC Racing Team
58 Imanol Erviti Ollo (Spa) Movistar Team 0:09:08
59 Josep Jufre Pou (Spa) Pro Team Astana
60 Julian Dean (NZl) Team Garmin-Cervelo
61 Ruben Perez Moreno (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi
62 Mirko Selvaggi (Ita) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team
63 Rémy Di Gregorio (Fra) Pro Team Astana
64 Fumiyuki Beppu (Jpn) Team RadioShack
65 Fabio Felline (Ita) Geox-TMC
66 Julien Loubet (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
67 Blel Kadri (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
68 Philip Deignan (Irl) Team RadioShack
69 Mikel Landa Meana (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi
70 Oscar Freire Gomez (Spa) Rabobank Cycling Team
71 Adrián Palomares Villaplana (Spa) Andalucia Caja Granada
ou final results
1BelgiëPhilippe GilbertbeOmega Pharma - Lotto5u48'52"2SpanjeCarlos Barredo LlamazalesnlRabobankop 12"3BelgiëGreg Van AvermaetusBMC Racing Teamop 14"4SpanjeJoaquím Rodriguez OliverruKatusha Teamz.t 5BelgiëDries DevenynsbeQuick Step Cycling Teamz.t 6LuxemburgFränk SchleckluTeam Leopard - Trekz.t 7SpanjeHaimar Zubeldia AgirreusTeam RadioShackz.t 8SpanjeSamuel Sánchez GonzalezesEuskaltel - Euskadiz.t 9ColombiaRigoberto UrangbSky Procyclingz.t 10BelgiëJelle VanendertbeOmega Pharma - Lottoop 50"11AustraliëSimon GerransgbSky Procyclingop 2'05"12ItaliëSimone PonziitLiquigas - Cannondalez.t 13DenemarkenMatti BreschelnlRabobankz.t 14ItaliëFrancesco GavazziitLampre - ISDz.t 15SpanjeJosé Joaquin Rojas GilesMovistar Teamz.t 16BraziliëMurilo Antonio FischerusGarmin - Cervéloz.t 17SpanjeJuan José Cobo AceboesGeox - TMCz.t 18FrankrijkSylvain ChavanelbeQuick Step Cycling Teamz.t 19CanadaRyder HesjedalusGarmin - Cervéloz.t 20ZwitserlandMathias FrankusBMC Racing Teamz.t 21ItaliëManuele MoriitLampre - ISDz.t 22FrankrijkSébastien MinardfrAg2r - La Mondialez.t 23IerlandNicholas RochefrAg2r - La Mondialez.t 24SpanjeDaniel Navarro GarciadkTeam Saxo Bank - SunGardz.t 25BelgiëStijn DevoldernlVacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Teamz.t 26RuslandEduard VorganovruKatusha Teamz.t 27NederlandRob RuijghnlVacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Teamz.t 28SpanjeDaniel Moreno FernandezruKatusha Teamz.t 29SpanjeLuis Léon Sanchez GilnlRabobankz.t 30DuitslandLinus GerdemannluTeam Leopard - Trekop 2'08"31SpanjeDavid Lopez GarciaesMovistar Teamz.t 32RuslandVladimir GusevruKatusha Teamz.t 33RuslandDenis MenchovesGeox - TMCz.t 34ItaliëIvan BassoitLiquigas - Cannondalez.t 35FrankrijkJérôme PineaubeQuick Step Cycling Teamop 2'36"36CanadaMichael BarrygbSky Procyclingop 4'16"37SloveniëGorazd StangeljkzAstana Pro Teamz.t 38SpanjeAntonio Piedra PerezesAndalucia Caja Granadaz.t 39NederlandJoost van LeijennlVacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Teamz.t 40NederlandLaurens ten DamnlRabobankop 4'27"41SpanjeJosé Herrada LopezesCaja Ruralop 5'04"42SpanjeSergio Pardilla BellonesMovistar Teamop 5'31"43SpanjeMarkel Irizar AranburuusTeam RadioShackop 6'33"44SlowakijePeter VelitsusTeam HTC - Highroadz.t 45ItaliëDamiano CunegoitLampre - ISDz.t 46SpanjeRafael Valls FerriesGeox - TMCz.t 47SpanjeJesus Herrada LopezesMovistar Teamz.t 48ItaliëLeonardo BertagnolliitLampre - ISDz.t 49SpanjeVicente David Bernabeu ArmengolesAndalucia Caja Granadaz.t 50OostenrijkStefan DeniflluTeam Leopard - Trekz.t 51SpanjeGorka Izaguirre InsaustiesEuskaltel - Euskadiz.t 52UruguayFabricio Ferrari BarceloesCaja Ruralz.t 53SpanjeXabier Zandio EchaidegbSky Procyclingz.t 54ItaliëDamiano CarusoitLiquigas - Cannondalez.t 55ItaliëPaolo TiralongokzAstana Pro Teamz.t 56ZwitserlandJohann TschoppusBMC Racing Teamz.t 57RuslandYury TrofimovruKatusha Teamz.t 58NederlandKarsten KroonusBMC Racing Teamz.t 59SpanjeImanol ErvitiesMovistar Teamop 9'08"60SpanjeJosep Jufre PoukzAstana Pro Teamz.t 61Nieuw-ZeelandJulian DeanusGarmin - Cervéloz.t 62SpanjeRuben Perez MorenoesEuskaltel - Euskadiz.t 63ItaliëMirko SelvagginlVacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Teamz.t 64FrankrijkRémy Di GregoriokzAstana Pro Teamz.t 65JapanFumiyuki BeppuusTeam RadioShackz.t 66ItaliëFabio FellineesGeox - TMCz.t 67FrankrijkJulien LoubetfrAg2r - La Mondialez.t 68FrankrijkBlel KadrifrAg2r - La Mondialez.t 69IerlandPhilip DeignanusTeam RadioShackz.t 70SpanjeMikel Landa MeanaesEuskaltel - Euskadiz.t 71SpanjeOscar Freire GomeznlRabobankz.t 72SpanjeAdrian Palomares VillaplanaesAndalucia Caja Granadaz.t 73FrankrijkHubert DupontfrAg2r - La Mondialez.t 74BelgiëGert DockxbeOmega Pharma - Lottoz.t 75FrankrijkGuillaume BonnafondfrAg2r - La Mondialez.t 76ItaliëDaniele PietropolliitLampre - ISDz.t 77ItaliëDario David CionigbSky Procyclingz.t 78ItaliëMauro FinettoitLiquigas - Cannondalez.t 79PolenSylwester SzmyditLiquigas - Cannondalez.t 80BelgiëYannick EijssenusBMC Racing Teamz.t 81BelgiëKlaas LodewyckbeOmega Pharma - Lottoz.t 82DenemarkenAndré SteensendkTeam Saxo Bank - SunGardz.t 83SpanjeJesus Hernandez BlazquezdkTeam Saxo Bank - SunGardz.t 84RuslandVladimir KarpetsruKatusha Teamz.t 85SpanjeAlberto Losada AlguacilruKatusha Teamz.t 86DenemarkenAnders LundluTeam Leopard - Trekz.t 87NederlandAddy EngelsbeQuick Step Cycling Teamz.t 88BelgiëBjörn LeukemansnlVacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Teamz.t 89SpanjeJosé Vicente Toribio AlcoleaesAndalucia Caja Granadaop 14'26"90SpanjeJose Luis Roldán CarmonaesAndalucia Caja Granadaz.t 91SpanjeIgor Romero EtxebarriaesCaja Ruralz.t 92OekraïneDenys KostyukitLampre - ISDz.t 93SpanjeAitor Perez ArrietaitLampre - ISDz.t 94NederlandTom StamsnijderluTeam Leopard - Trekz.t 95OekraïneVolodymir GustovdkTeam Saxo Bank - SunGardz.t 96OekraïneAndriy GrivkokzAstana Pro Teamz.t 97BelgiëJens DebusscherebeOmega Pharma - Lottoz.t 98BelgiëOlivier KaisenbeOmega Pharma - Lottoz.t 99BelgiëJulien VermotebeQuick Step Cycling Teamz.t 100PortugalRui Alberto Costa Da FariaesMovistar Teamz.t 101BelgiëBen HermansusTeam RadioShackz.t 102SpanjeDavid Gutierrez GutierrezesGeox - TMCz.t 103SpanjeJavier Moreno BazanesCaja Ruralz.t 104BelgiëJan GhyselinckusTeam HTC - Highroadz.t 105FrankrijkCyril DesselfrAg2r - La Mondialez.t 106SpanjeInigo Cuesta Lopez de CastroesCaja Ruralz.t 107SpanjeJulian Sanchez PimientaesCaja Ruralz.t 108ColombiaMauricio Alberto Ardila CanoesGeox - TMCz.t