Categorie: 1.1
Startplaats: Hoogeveen
Finishplaats: Hoogeveen
Gestart: 180
Aangekomen: 58
Uitslag:
1 Sieberg Marcel (Dui) 5h07'33"
2 O'Bee Kirk (Usa)
3 Veelers Tom (Ned)
4 Zamana Cezary (Pol)
5 Lucassen Jos (Ned)
6 Carrara Matteo (Ita)
7 Renders Sven (Bel)
8 Knees Christian (Dui)
9 De Maar Marc (Ned)
10 Joergensen René (Den) op 9"
11 Adamsson Stefan (Zwe) op 1'18"
12 Kemna Rudie (Ned)
13 Van der Pluym Marvin (Ned) op 1'32"
14 Zarebski Jaroslaw (Pol)
15 Voskamp Bart (Ned)
16 Kupfernagel Stefan (Dui)
17 Van der Ven Remco (Ned)
18 Walters Mark (Can)
19 Longo Borghini Paolo (Ita)
20 Soepenberg Ger (Ned)
21 Heyboer Mathieu (Ned)
22 Langeveld Sebastian (Ned)
23 Camponogara Siro (Ita)
24 Van der Wal Eelke (Ned)
25 Piatek Zbigniew (Pol)
26 Farenhout Arthur (Ned)
27 Cummings Stephan (Gbr) op 1'34"
28 Maartens Jeremy (Zaf) op 1'36"
29 De Smet Andy (Bel) op 1'37"
30 Al Thijs (Ned) op 1'38"
31 Zijlstra Sipke (Ned) op 3'20"
32 Lenferink Maarten (Ned)
33 Van Groen Arnoud (Ned)
34 Retschke Robert (Dui)
35 Gesink Robert (Ned)
36 Meul Robby (Bel)
37 Vandenbergh Stijn (Bel)
38 Soukup Josef (Cze) op 3'22"
39 Weigold Steffen (Dui)
40 Berkhout Thomas (Ned)
41 Dressler Frank (Dui)
42 Kupka David (Cze)
43 Cohnen Stefan (Ned) op 3'25"
44 Simon Jean-Paul (Bel)
45 Bos Marco (Ned)
46 Bertolini Denis (Ita)
47 Bondariew Bogdan (Oek) op 3'28"
48 Von Kleinsorgen Christoph (Dui)
49 Muller Martin (Dui)
50 Stamsnijder Tom (Ned)
51 Rooyakkers Piet (Ned)
52 De Haan Folkert (Ned)
53 Mol Wouter (Ned)
54 Steenbergen Kor (Ned)
55 Dekkers Hans (Ned)
56 Smit Dennis (Ned)
57 Ronsse Peter (Bel)
58 Ten Dam Laurens (Ned)
Startplaats: Hoogeveen
Finishplaats: Hoogeveen
Gestart: 180
Aangekomen: 58
Uitslag:
1 Sieberg Marcel (Dui) 5h07'33"
2 O'Bee Kirk (Usa)
3 Veelers Tom (Ned)
4 Zamana Cezary (Pol)
5 Lucassen Jos (Ned)
6 Carrara Matteo (Ita)
7 Renders Sven (Bel)
8 Knees Christian (Dui)
9 De Maar Marc (Ned)
10 Joergensen René (Den) op 9"
11 Adamsson Stefan (Zwe) op 1'18"
12 Kemna Rudie (Ned)
13 Van der Pluym Marvin (Ned) op 1'32"
14 Zarebski Jaroslaw (Pol)
15 Voskamp Bart (Ned)
16 Kupfernagel Stefan (Dui)
17 Van der Ven Remco (Ned)
18 Walters Mark (Can)
19 Longo Borghini Paolo (Ita)
20 Soepenberg Ger (Ned)
21 Heyboer Mathieu (Ned)
22 Langeveld Sebastian (Ned)
23 Camponogara Siro (Ita)
24 Van der Wal Eelke (Ned)
25 Piatek Zbigniew (Pol)
26 Farenhout Arthur (Ned)
27 Cummings Stephan (Gbr) op 1'34"
28 Maartens Jeremy (Zaf) op 1'36"
29 De Smet Andy (Bel) op 1'37"
30 Al Thijs (Ned) op 1'38"
31 Zijlstra Sipke (Ned) op 3'20"
32 Lenferink Maarten (Ned)
33 Van Groen Arnoud (Ned)
34 Retschke Robert (Dui)
35 Gesink Robert (Ned)
36 Meul Robby (Bel)
37 Vandenbergh Stijn (Bel)
38 Soukup Josef (Cze) op 3'22"
39 Weigold Steffen (Dui)
40 Berkhout Thomas (Ned)
41 Dressler Frank (Dui)
42 Kupka David (Cze)
43 Cohnen Stefan (Ned) op 3'25"
44 Simon Jean-Paul (Bel)
45 Bos Marco (Ned)
46 Bertolini Denis (Ita)
47 Bondariew Bogdan (Oek) op 3'28"
48 Von Kleinsorgen Christoph (Dui)
49 Muller Martin (Dui)
50 Stamsnijder Tom (Ned)
51 Rooyakkers Piet (Ned)
52 De Haan Folkert (Ned)
53 Mol Wouter (Ned)
54 Steenbergen Kor (Ned)
55 Dekkers Hans (Ned)
56 Smit Dennis (Ned)
57 Ronsse Peter (Bel)
58 Ten Dam Laurens (Ned)