Categorie: 1.1
Startplaats: Sint-Agatha-Berchem
Finishplaats: Ingooigem
Gestart: 145
Aangekomen: 80
Uitslag:
1. Roesems Bert (Bel) 4h19'00"
2. Sijmens Nico (Bel) op 25"
3. Hoogerland Johnny (Ned)
4. Barbé Koen (Bel) op 35"
5. Seigneur Eddy (Fra)
6. De Waele Bert (Bel) op 40"
7. Ista Kevin (Bel)
8. van der Ven Remco (Ned)
9. Keisse Iljo (Bel)
10. Caethoven Steven (Bel)
11. Hoeben Bjorn (Ned)
12. Baguet Serge (Bel)
13. Dresler Lennhof Frans (Dui)
14. Haynes Hamish Robert (Gbr) op 55"
15. Heijboer Mathieu (Ned) op 1'03"
16. Van der Slagmolen Kevin (Bel) op 1'03"
17. Eichler Markus (Dui)
18. Scheirlinckx Bert (Bel)
19. De Boeck Jef (Bel)
20. Blackgrove Heath (Nzl)
21. De Zutter Kristof (Bel)
22. Omloop Geert (Bel)
23. De Spiegelaere Bart (Bel)
24. Wellens Bart (Bel)
25. Coenen Johan (Bel)
26. Thys Steven (Bel)
27. Vanheule Bart (Bel) op 1'10"
28. Osinski Marcin (Pol) op 1'45"
29. Criquielion Mathieu (Bel) op 1'57"
30. Verspeeten Andries (Bel)
31. Van Mingeroet Jarno (Bel)
32. Newnham Daniel (Aus) op 2'05"
33. Ongena Thomas (Bel)
34. Vanthourenhout Sven (Bel)
35. Penne Stljn (Bel)
36. Kraft Dennis (Dui)
37. Van Mechelen Wouter (Bel)
38. van Ooijen Cornelius (Ned)
39. Coomans Bjorn (Bel)
40. De Wilde Sjef (Bel)
41. Stevenson Cody (Aus)
42. Wadecki Adam (Pol) op 2'40"
43. Musiol Daniel (Dui)
44. Poleunis Glenn (Bel)
45. Stafiej Kazimierz (Pol) op 2'50"
46. Meeusen Tim (Bel) op 4'03"
47. Gardeyn Gorik (Bel)
48. Thijs Erwin (Bel)
49. Luhovyy Roman (Oek)
50. De Neef Steven (Bel)
51. Meul Robby (Bel)
52. Vennell Jeremy (Nzl)
53. Simms Michael (Aus)
54. Thomas Steven (Bel)
55. Devolder Stijn (Bel)
56. Hovelijnck Kurt (Bel)
57. Nevens Sven (Bel)
58. Dekkers Hans (Ned)
59. Van Impe Kevin (Bel)
60. van Dulmen Frank (Ned)
61. Pauwels Kevin (Bel)
62. Boom Lars (Ned)
63. Verstraeten Jan (Bel)
64. Kuyckx Jan (Bel)
65. Verheyen Geert (Bel)
66. Dierckxsens Ludo (Bel)
67. Dockx Bart (Bel)
68. Montfort Maxime (Bel)
69. Pucelik Petr (Tsj)
70. Duyck Pieter (Bel)
71. Obst Rene (Dui)
72. Radochla Steffen (Dui)
73. Steegmans Gert (Bel)
74. Sulkers John (Ned)
75. vande Zande Tim (Ned)
76. Willems Frederik (Bel)
77. van Groezen Jelle (Ned)
78. Herinne Xavier (Bel)
79. Heizmann Elnathan (Dui)
80. Kaisen Olivier (Bel)
Startplaats: Sint-Agatha-Berchem
Finishplaats: Ingooigem
Gestart: 145
Aangekomen: 80
Uitslag:
1. Roesems Bert (Bel) 4h19'00"
2. Sijmens Nico (Bel) op 25"
3. Hoogerland Johnny (Ned)
4. Barbé Koen (Bel) op 35"
5. Seigneur Eddy (Fra)
6. De Waele Bert (Bel) op 40"
7. Ista Kevin (Bel)
8. van der Ven Remco (Ned)
9. Keisse Iljo (Bel)
10. Caethoven Steven (Bel)
11. Hoeben Bjorn (Ned)
12. Baguet Serge (Bel)
13. Dresler Lennhof Frans (Dui)
14. Haynes Hamish Robert (Gbr) op 55"
15. Heijboer Mathieu (Ned) op 1'03"
16. Van der Slagmolen Kevin (Bel) op 1'03"
17. Eichler Markus (Dui)
18. Scheirlinckx Bert (Bel)
19. De Boeck Jef (Bel)
20. Blackgrove Heath (Nzl)
21. De Zutter Kristof (Bel)
22. Omloop Geert (Bel)
23. De Spiegelaere Bart (Bel)
24. Wellens Bart (Bel)
25. Coenen Johan (Bel)
26. Thys Steven (Bel)
27. Vanheule Bart (Bel) op 1'10"
28. Osinski Marcin (Pol) op 1'45"
29. Criquielion Mathieu (Bel) op 1'57"
30. Verspeeten Andries (Bel)
31. Van Mingeroet Jarno (Bel)
32. Newnham Daniel (Aus) op 2'05"
33. Ongena Thomas (Bel)
34. Vanthourenhout Sven (Bel)
35. Penne Stljn (Bel)
36. Kraft Dennis (Dui)
37. Van Mechelen Wouter (Bel)
38. van Ooijen Cornelius (Ned)
39. Coomans Bjorn (Bel)
40. De Wilde Sjef (Bel)
41. Stevenson Cody (Aus)
42. Wadecki Adam (Pol) op 2'40"
43. Musiol Daniel (Dui)
44. Poleunis Glenn (Bel)
45. Stafiej Kazimierz (Pol) op 2'50"
46. Meeusen Tim (Bel) op 4'03"
47. Gardeyn Gorik (Bel)
48. Thijs Erwin (Bel)
49. Luhovyy Roman (Oek)
50. De Neef Steven (Bel)
51. Meul Robby (Bel)
52. Vennell Jeremy (Nzl)
53. Simms Michael (Aus)
54. Thomas Steven (Bel)
55. Devolder Stijn (Bel)
56. Hovelijnck Kurt (Bel)
57. Nevens Sven (Bel)
58. Dekkers Hans (Ned)
59. Van Impe Kevin (Bel)
60. van Dulmen Frank (Ned)
61. Pauwels Kevin (Bel)
62. Boom Lars (Ned)
63. Verstraeten Jan (Bel)
64. Kuyckx Jan (Bel)
65. Verheyen Geert (Bel)
66. Dierckxsens Ludo (Bel)
67. Dockx Bart (Bel)
68. Montfort Maxime (Bel)
69. Pucelik Petr (Tsj)
70. Duyck Pieter (Bel)
71. Obst Rene (Dui)
72. Radochla Steffen (Dui)
73. Steegmans Gert (Bel)
74. Sulkers John (Ned)
75. vande Zande Tim (Ned)
76. Willems Frederik (Bel)
77. van Groezen Jelle (Ned)
78. Herinne Xavier (Bel)
79. Heizmann Elnathan (Dui)
80. Kaisen Olivier (Bel)
Opmerking